Management personnel


 




Absamat Kerembayev
Director of NDFZ Zhambyl affiliate
of Kazphosphate” LLC













Saltanat (Bolatovna) Uteyeva
Chief Accountant















Nataliya (Mikhailovna) Sitnikova
The chief of department PED
(Planned economic department)


Avigeya (Bahitbekovna) Tarzhanova

The chief of management staff department

Alexander (Nikolaievich) Malysh
The deputy chief for repair

Samat (Imanberdiyevich) Pashikeyev 
The deputy chief of department
for production


Serik (Slamzhanovich) Myktybayev
The deputy of the chief Engineer
for production

Leo (Karlovich) Likhtenvald
The chief of Power Engineer

Sergey (Lvovich) Suvorov
The chief Metrologist

Sergey (Vladimirovich) Eroshenko
The main specialist
of technical development


Farhat (Turhanovich) Abdikemelov
The technical chief for safe
and health regulation

Myrzabek (Amizeevich) Aitbayev
Chief of workshop

Dilbaram (Kuanyshovna) Baykenjeeva
The chief specialist of quality
The chief of workshop №28 (the centralized
checking department and research works)


Zeinal (Makhmudovich) Musayev
The chief of purchase

Turatbek (Dzhamankulovich) Tavoldiyev
Chief of workshop №1
(dry-crushing)
   

Akbar (Zainidinovich) Iskanderov
Chief of workshop №2 (agglomeration)

Ashir (Rasylhanovich) Mombekov
The chief of workshop №5
(manufacture of yellow phosphorus))


Zautbek (Sambetovich) Zhumataev           
Chief of Workshop №6
(manufacture of thermal phosphoric
acid/food phosphoric acid)


Marat (Patshahanuly) Babishev
The chief of workshop №7
(finishing of yellow phosphorus)
Akimzhan (Rahimzhanovich) Ainakulov
Chief of workshop №12
(nitrogen, oxygen)


Fedor (Umraliyevich) Tlemisov
Chief of workshop №13
(centralized repair of technological equipment)

Pyotr (Vasilyevich) Nedosekov
Chief of workshop №16
(repair -mechanichal)


Sergey (Nikolayevich) Zakira
Chief of workshop №17
(repair-building)


Valeriy (Aleksandrovich) Kulik
Chief of workshop №18
(control/ checking devices, connection,
systems and technology)


Vladimir (Alekseevich) Prohorov
Chief of workshop №19
(sewerage and water supply)


Marat (Baidosovich) Kabakov
Chief of workshop №20
(industrial boiler room)


Nurlan (Kamanovich) Mametov
Chief of workshop №21 (power supply)

Boranbai (Dauletovich) Baizildayev
Chief of workshop №22 (electrical repair)

Abdumanap (Tohtarovich) Nurpeisov
Chief of workshop №23 (motor transportation)

Zhandarbek (Zharkynbekovich) Kosakbaev
Chief of workshop №25 (household shop)

Muratkhan (Abdybayevich) Ikramov
Chief of workshop №30 (shipment of granulated
slag and ferrophosphorus)


Arman (Meirkulovich) Karagaliev
Chief of workshop №34
(laboratory “Air survice”)


Irina (Viktorovna) Veber
Chief of Health Center

Marat (Kasymbekovich) Ortaev
The chief of hunter residence

Tatyana (Yurievna) Zubairova
The chief of residence

Gabdulrashid (Habibulaevich) Ishmuhamedov
The chief of sport complex